Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Famagusta - Sotira Famagusta

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b1/1088_820_2/vksrizzi8ioq3scshafymit1v6t8pzew.jpg
№ 216390
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/hp22olvalj4lwjayvo0ms4zbn43ferr4.jpeg
№ 216389
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 235 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/01vbut1h4r4amtvz555hqk6kkpw1svlo.jpg
№ 216388
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 228 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
№ 216381
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75e/1088_820_2/undmiwh1zmycs6432h8cy426dq2osx0m.jpeg
№ 216380
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 226 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/bw9y19g0u9wkouk5793dyr2xyzlohmni.jpeg
№ 216378
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 285 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/hejp45f1amzbsncb44obk3b5tt6n3wr0.jpg
№ 207649
Plot Size: 6972 m2
950 000 EUR
136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1088_820_2/zfsoweceww2q0e0rvlp1tt658e978rq8.jpg
№ 216104
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efc/1088_820_2/qnvilcipm82je82t36pzsxq7noxsuarc.jpg
№ 216103
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 357 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f43/thci34tktkcuuas07gcst35mg9uifi2k.jpeg
№ 191988
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 285 m2
389 000 EUR
1 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a64/1088_820_2/y53lusjf4ppwduavn5q23ag6wd5fsiwc.jpg
№ 170865
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR
1 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a7/1088_820_2/elxlhxmus7p2fh7x0aj910rw1xs2zmc6.jpg
№ 208768
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/duftizspg9mh7cqo06mmz6vdbzafzmbj.jpg
№ 208769
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 153 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2