Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156937

156937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/022/t206sthmm6fchuk4t0jaj2i3yyabb3zh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Sale of 3 bedrooms apartment under construction in Zakaki, Limassol. The building is strategically positioned within a vibrant area experiencing rapid growth and development. Its prime location is nestled between two prominent landmarks, namely the Integrated Casino Resort and the Limassol Greens Golf Resort. This proximity to renowned entertainment and leisure facilities offers residents and visitors an array of recreational opportunities and a luxurious lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№156937
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
415 000 EUR + VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:56
156937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting