Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156687

156687
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ada/5xpga341zqbnwwi0phtkbhrgf2xmvwxl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex under construction in Germasogeia Columbia. The apartment includes a spacious living room, kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a large terrace. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation solutions that increase the energy efficiency of housing. The complex is designed in a modern style with an elegant design that perfectly combines comfort. Parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided for the convenience of residents. The convenient location ensures proximity to all urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, supermarkets and entertainment venues.

Read more
Object
№156687
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
6 210 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:02
156687
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4e/1088_820_2/gvgf14ycoxk2t5svj588clx7m8mjkcw2.jpg
№ 157925
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 557 m2
850 000 EUR
2 742 EUR/m2
Interesting