Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 157925

157925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4e/gvgf14ycoxk2t5svj588clx7m8mjkcw2.jpg
Description:

A unique 6-bedroom villa for sale in the Aradippou area. The villa consists of two floors (0th and 1st). On the ground floor there is a game room with a toilet, a bedroom, a bathroom, a spacious open-plan kitchen-dining room, as well as a large living room with access to a covered terrace with a swimming pool. On the 1st floor there are 3 more spacious bedrooms, a kitchen-laundry room, a dressing room, a bathroom, as well as an office with its own bathroom. The villa is equipped with underfloor heating, a photovoltaic system is provided. A large plot with an outdoor swimming pool and a play area. Parking for several cars. Additional storage rooms. The location is surrounded by a private building. The entire infrastructure is 5-10 minutes away by transport.

Read more
Object
№157925
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
310 m2
Land area:
557 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR
2 742 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:02
157925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
74 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/y3upvbc5niau9ltb42ets781bwspqk5a.jpg
№ 215403
Total area: 735 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1393 m2
4 140 000 EUR
5 633 EUR/m2
4 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215401
Total area: 725 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2092 m2
5 450 000 EUR
7 517 EUR/m2
5 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/tiqyi3bxix0onx22eqm7h7164cexx59o.jpg
№ 215400
Total area: 732 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1959 m2
5 365 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d35/1088_820_2/emat5696nm40jmnamcorcddr5eykhw97.jpg
№ 215399
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1905 m2
5 445 000 EUR
6 806 EUR/m2
5 720 000 EUR
Interesting