Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156488

156488
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c13/luwge49l80d0t3fqez33ml4e00cbuj7n.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the heart of Limassol. The residence offers a selection of modern apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. 5 minutes walk from any services, main street or beach. Cooling and heating with VRV systems. All apartments are designed and built to the highest standards. A masterpiece of modern design with an open floor plan that creates an airy and spacious atmosphere, and high-end lamps add elegance to every room.

Read more
Object
№156488
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:11
156488
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b6/1088_820_2/41615ewaoh7yifyhcgc8219ezd7x46eu.jpeg
№ 169510
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
362 000 EUR+VAT
5 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba1/1088_820_2/m6mgli92wfas0pn45fe6ril45xz2wl9e.JPG
№ 164710
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 591 m2
1 074 000 EUR
4 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/139/1088_820_2/6t2faml9ih4vfu6dxtvils1xdpmlnyhx.jpg
№ 130256
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR
3 607 EUR/m2
Interesting