Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 130256

130256
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/139/6t2faml9ih4vfu6dxtvils1xdpmlnyhx.jpg
Description:

Brand new one bedroom apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances. The rooms are equipped with modern air conditioners that create an ideal microclimate at any time of the year. It offers a communal swimming pool, sauna and Jacuzzi.

The apartments are located in a gated complex providing privacy and security.

The complex is located within walking distance of all necessary amenities and in close proximity to the center of Paphos with its infrastructure and entertainment.

Read more
Object
№130256
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Distance to the sea:
880 m
220 000 EUR
3 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:48
130256
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1088_820_2/fr5si4oat709znnjhdji7aul9898oirs.jpg
№ 205600
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 500 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39b/6iyumtaw1wls30ng2h0f5pcp3skhzpvx.jpg
№ 171637
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
8 073 EUR/m2
Interesting