Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164710

164710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba1/1920_1080_2/m6mgli92wfas0pn45fe6ril45xz2wl9e.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. The project includes bungalows and villas on large plots with panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, 3 bedrooms, an office and large verandas. There is also a fireplace. The complex has swimming pools, gardens, barbecue areas. The villas are located a few minutes from the highway, the city center, the hospital, the shopping center and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№164710
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
236 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
591 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 074 000 EUR
4 551 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:06
164710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/tnjr9zylx2vq5ol1fnry3s5rnbvbr420.jpeg
№ 213981
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/c5iyw5pk3gebrxp783i3dw61iecix0qv.jpg
№ 213472
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/8wia3g2ew9klei2z11m0tafarimpvwdz.jpg
№ 205568
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ee1/1088_820_2/m9xhaawa6hwy7qya8ubodecprq6uhth4.jpg
№ 203055
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting