Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 156424

156424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e29/txtsa0tpbplm49sqvacvl48rs272oydb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern penthouse for sale in Sotiros, Larnaca. They are modern housing with amenities for a comfortable life. There are 2 bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and 2 bathrooms. Open plan kitchen with household appliances. It is fully furnished and has a spacious covered veranda and a rooftop garden with views of the city. The apartments are equipped with aluminum double-glazed windows, providing excellent sound and thermal insulation. Solar panels are installed for energy efficiency and energy savings. There is a covered parking and a storage room. The location of the apartments provides easy access to the entire infrastructure of the area, and the sea can be reached in just 3 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№156424
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2024
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:21
156424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/ekxzu7zprizxnf7d2x5lhzsu34kan8qg.jpeg
№ 195795
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
Interesting