Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195795

195795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60a/ekxzu7zprizxnf7d2x5lhzsu34kan8qg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Faneromeni district, Larnaca. The complex consists of 4 floors and 7 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The modern design and thoughtful layout of the apartments include a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms and verandas with a seating area. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. The complex is located in a developed area, all necessary urban amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№195795
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:12
195795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 204004
New premium project
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 294 000 EUR+VAT
17 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf7/1088_820_2/m6yfq5oocumyyalz17cp061hl25vyya3.jpg
№ 197789
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
452 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b43/1088_820_2/dd7szl0wotli53br6onc1zj8ozjo4a12.jpeg
№ 191648
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
175 000 EUR
1 277 EUR/m2
Interesting