Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 156242

156242
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e0/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
Description:

Offices in in modern bussiness center in Linopetra area, Limassol, with excellent access to the highway, the city center and the seafront. For sale is whole 1st floor with glass partitions, basement parking, store rooms and large lobby at the ground floor. The offices provide access control, electrical key, air -conditioning, fresh air system, raised floors, false ceilings, kitchens, men and women toilets etc. 11 parking places. It's rented now with the yearly income 4.8 %

Read more
Object
№156242
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
810 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:21
156242
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fda/1088_820_2/4ylvsbu450ls272sc69dfalnb6ylm78u.jpg
№ 211207
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc2/1088_820_2/j16ko34xxo2zqyg7zx8u1eawy2o74ixn.jpg
№ 161066
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 595 m2
1 850 000 EUR
6 491 EUR/m2
Interesting