Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211207

211207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fda/1920_1080_2/4ylvsbu450ls272sc69dfalnb6ylm78u.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes a total of 16 apartments: 8 double and 8 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. Residents have access to a private swimming pool and gym.

The complex is located in a quiet area with quick access to the main road. Near schools, shops, cafes, pharmacy. Just 5 minutes to the beach, 25 minutes to Ayia Napa, 3 minutes to Land of Tomorrow. Near Livadia Regional School. Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№211207
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:36
211207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
№ 129935
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 231 EUR/m2
538 000 EUR