Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 156241

156241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/671/6l6arwkholtehn0ho6fy13av2eibowdo.jpg
Description:

For sale a business center is located in a fashionable commercial district in the central part of Limassol. The building of business center has a 2-level underground parking lot for 150 parking spaces on the gated basement floor (controlled by cameras), the ground floor with a lobby, a furniture shop and a shopping mall area. On the upper floors there are offices, apartments and open verandas with a sea view. The total office area is 6362 м2, huge luxurious common reception area with receptionist, two panoramic lifts, raised floor, structural cabling, fast internet (fiber optik), false ceilings, with lighting smart system according to latest EU requirement for office lighting, glass partitions (noise isolated), key card access control to the building and to the office, VRV air system, kitchen, server room.

Read more
Object
№156241
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
6362 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
34 100 000 EUR
5 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:47
156241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211668
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95a/1088_820_2/9tcsyyo31sbmjjdnjf4opo3yj5k8m2pw.jpg
№ 208559
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/589/1088_820_2/sw11pqsjcl168c116y3t4h0enuumt13c.jpg
№ 186767
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/3r0wnb2bh3irviasthi3f9k46j5lz66u.jpg
№ 133528
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
Interesting