Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 133528

133528
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa3/3r0wnb2bh3irviasthi3f9k46j5lz66u.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. There are only 6 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 2 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The apartment is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in close proximity to the beach, opposite the marina of Saint Raphael in Limassol, and is also very close to the blue flag beaches.

Guaranteed rental income.

Read more
Object
№133528
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:46
133528
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211668
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95a/1088_820_2/9tcsyyo31sbmjjdnjf4opo3yj5k8m2pw.jpg
№ 208559
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/589/1088_820_2/sw11pqsjcl168c116y3t4h0enuumt13c.jpg
№ 186767
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
Interesting