Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 154669

154669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/pmpm74k02f4j7uh76qq6uidqn2n18nyc.jpg
Description:

The new modern project is located just 300 meters from the beach in the promising area of Livadia. The complex is a branded collection of luxury apartments, thoughtfully designed around attractive public spaces. Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class amenities that encourage you to lead an active and fulfilling life inspired by society. This includes sparkling pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, places to work together, rooftop gardens and special rooms for meditation and relaxation. Energy consumption class A. Equipped kitchen. Gym. Covered parking. Pressurized water supply system. Reserve for split apartments. Sauna. Solar water heaters. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№154669
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
342 000 EUR + VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:22
154669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f81/e3m6akd75th396pbob0efilmb0k9cxx3.jpeg
№ 211690
Maisonette
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 155 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/jaymufrnsrcpnw8hmp898rglbje8su7e.jpeg
№ 207284
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 595 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ba/1088_820_2/89dbt9y1x3373bggtk0p3z2qf6uit2n5.jpeg
№ 194291
Plot Size: 5181 m2
3 950 000 EUR
762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/29bazjddimgrabma50e3hyua5hs11j3n.jpg
№ 188455
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
221 000 EUR+VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
Interesting