Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154626

154626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
885
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot which relates to a special planning zone for the development of technological parks. The asset is located 130 meters south of the A1 motorway and 1.2 km west from Governor's Beach. The plot has an irregular shape with a sloping surface towards north and its currently landlocked. It falls in the ΕΤΠ2 planning zone with building coefficient 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№154626
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
10034 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Zone:
ΕΤΠ2
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
380 000 EUR + VAT
38 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:49
154626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/gflp99zdieeyb89h7zse983lm3cvc2yt.jpg
№ 195183
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 70 m2
259 000 EUR+VAT
4 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/es0qf4si9kdlt07apl9g64gl5hqqbkj5.jpg
№ 191654
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1157 m2
3 100 000 EUR
3 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dab/1088_820_2/znlph7xurartjw2rtjztlopd9wttngin.jpeg
№ 191647
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
165 000 EUR
1 260 EUR/m2
Interesting