Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 195183

195183
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1920_1080_2/gflp99zdieeyb89h7zse983lm3cvc2yt.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The studio is designed in an ultra-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195183
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Land area:
70 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
4 709 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:10
195183
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3b/1088_820_2/6hfwz2ky7u0fv9s83n0881ymlefymkxl.jpeg
№ 203978
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 216 000 EUR+VAT
11 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203900
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abe/1088_820_2/g6vsv6y9xggor353ugvxpwz83y3zz56h.jpg
№ 198967
An excellent investment in the very center of the city
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca5/1088_820_2/003uduhqa39r33ec9g06cgnvmtd13af0.jpeg
№ 194809
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
Interesting