Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154619

154619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c5/fwwu40d426h5c0g3ewwv1rtusndrkrzc.jpeg
1007
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale for residential development, located in the village of Episkopi, Limassol. The property has sea and mountain views. 10 minutes drive to the center of Limassol. A charming area with carob and olive trees. Separate title deed.

Read more
Object
№154619
Type:
Land
Total area:
811 m2
Land area:
811 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Zone:
Η2β
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
260 000 EUR + VAT
321 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:59
154619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/752/48bl3155q3sif6dxaz8fk76y2aexbrpf.jpg
№ 187060
Panoramic view forever!
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 656 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
Interesting