Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210363

210363
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1920_1080_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
Description:

For sale is a one-of-a-kind 4-bedroom duplex located on 2 floors at an altitude of 170 meters above sea level. The project is the tallest building on the first coastline in Europe. Floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows. Spacious bedrooms and relaxation areas. Private rooftop pool.

The complex provides all the services of a five-star hotel: 24/7 concierge service, SPA, gym, separate meeting rooms, outdoor swimming pool with sunbathing and relaxation areas. Underground parking.

Read more
Object
№210363
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
553 m2
Indoor area:
282 m2
Storey:
36
Floor:
33
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
33 000 000 EUR + VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T16:14
210363
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/os3ej5s3ilj199oov0ksj8tirwbz9k3o.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Interesting