Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 187060

187060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/752/48bl3155q3sif6dxaz8fk76y2aexbrpf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Luxury 3-bedroom villa for sale in a quiet area of Pegeia, just a 15-minute drive from the center of Paphos. The plot is located on a hill overlooking Coral Bay and the Mediterranean Sea. The villa is designed on 2 levels. On the ground floor there is 1 bedroom with its own bathroom, as well as a dining room, a kitchen, a cozy living room and a guest toilet. On the 1st floor there are two bedrooms with private bathrooms and views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villa has an impressive modern overflow pool and barbecue area. The area has a beautiful view.

Read more
Object
№187060
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
656 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:14
187060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/423/1088_820_2/kf3sf0ndviufetzftja78dqh2xn6y7ja.JPG
№ 213282
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/1dkwdsvjqr6jtxalkwxgm0kxwf519r5c.jpg
№ 212089
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/xalkaw6e5phbwu1fqdg6pc9mvxuzfn2w.jpg
№ 207519
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/y9k8i94y3q39iy2k5l5942br9qurhb4t.jpg
№ 201999
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 542 m2
750 000 EUR
1 384 EUR/m2
Interesting