Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 153871

153871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/126/5anok0pka76dd3wla56i9zfef4hwe27t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Luxury apartments with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, parking space and a place to charge an electric car, covered verandas, conditions for installing solar photovoltaic panels and a storage room. The residence consists of 6 luxury apartments on two floors. On the ground floor there are covered parking spaces with positions for charging an electric car, private storage rooms for each apartment, a lobby, a visitor area with a separate ramp. On the first and second floors there are three 2-room apartments, each of which includes one bathroom, an open space for a living and dining room, a kitchen and a laundry room, as well as a large covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№153871
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 120 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:30
153871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/487/1088_820_2/x5n4yr9in52586blwwydkt5y28hl8pak.jpg
№ 212361
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 658 000 EUR+VAT
4 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/ayt29v8wzf33nqplu8yrx5dsez8itx1f.jpeg
№ 209553
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/nezwgihld6mfydw713430vrb8ptyz5tw.jpeg
№ 205419
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR
2 296 EUR/m2
Interesting