Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209553

209553
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e0/ayt29v8wzf33nqplu8yrx5dsez8itx1f.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209553
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:38
209553
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting