Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205419

205419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1920_1080_2/nezwgihld6mfydw713430vrb8ptyz5tw.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1-bedroom penthouse with an area of 196 m2 in the area of Skala, Larnaca. The penthouse includes 1 bedroom, a bathroom with WC, a spacious open-plan living room, a modern kitchen, a balcony with a private pool, and a storage room. The apartment is located on the 6th floor. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including premium kitchen appliances, air conditioning in all rooms, high-quality surround sound cinema system, alarm system, elevator in the building, covered parking, as well as a private pool on the balcony. The year of construction is 2012. The penthouse has panoramic sea views from all rooms thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows providing maximum natural light and uninterrupted seascapes. The residence is characterized by a high level of privacy, modern minimalist bathroom design, elegant kitchen furniture, exquisite finishes and thoughtful layout, which makes the property suitable for permanent residence, as well as as a prestigious investment or luxury vacation home.

Read more
Object
№205419
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
196 m2
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
800 m
450 000 EUR
2 296 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:30
205419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/487/1088_820_2/x5n4yr9in52586blwwydkt5y28hl8pak.jpg
№ 212361
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 658 000 EUR+VAT
4 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/ayt29v8wzf33nqplu8yrx5dsez8itx1f.jpeg
№ 209553
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 823 EUR/m2
Interesting