Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 153367

153367
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/kyw5va8wizhkcu0d0c50ig0uoiv85zwd.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Pathos, near the sea. The modern comfort of the complex is in harmony with refined luxury. All apartments have large floor-to-ceiling windows. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels that convert solar energy into electricity and reduce energy consumption. Energy-efficient thermal insulation materials are used in the construction, double-glazed windows are installed. The building has a Class A energy efficiency.

The complex has two outdoor pools, a sauna, a gym and a coworking space. The complex is earthquake-resistant, its structural integrity is designed to withstand seismic activity, and fire-resistant materials are used to increase high safety standards.

The complex is surrounded by beautiful nature, urban landscapes and rich historical heritage and has easy access to urban amenities. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment. The completion of the project is scheduled for the end of 2027.

Read more
Object
№153367
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
74 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
5 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:29
153367
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c59/nxis41lkcm3qkyu9p0q17t9onq8dhp0t.jpeg
№ 212101
Total area: 257 m2
Plot Size: 520 m2
550 000 EUR
2 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a49/1088_820_2/o26e7nub6fwk3g0zto5afxwjc5k3220q.jpg
№ 210803
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/912/1088_820_2/0pkoij7ta04kpzndju62dp3x89vcxbr0.jpg
№ 187281
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 000 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1088_820_2/g0dy0pja6foyfz53mq78i9leu32ifnfw.jpg
№ 173227
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
169 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
Interesting