Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210803

210803
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a49/o26e7nub6fwk3g0zto5afxwjc5k3220q.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, consisting of three modern four-storey buildings. The project offers a collection of one, two and three bedroom apartments, including a penthouse with its own roof garden. Each residence has been carefully designed to combine comfort and long-term investment value. The apartment features high-quality Italian finishes, energy-efficient construction and concise architectural lines reflecting a modern Mediterranean aesthetic. It is a secure gated community located close to Limassol's main highways and a full range of everyday amenities, making it an excellent choice for both homeowners and investors looking for high-quality real estate in a well-developed area.

Read more
Object
№210803
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:03
210803
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/lfwzzivbkhvddl4hkxvcbdgicxbnrspl.jpg
№ 206448
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c5/71xeo0j80tbw0w7hcu9e51aakavvwikj.JPG
№ 198995
It can be used as a commercial property.
Total area: 98 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/gbnt9ghhh0kbutk0198ylpd738jh829f.jpg
№ 184364
Total area: 89 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
№ 159180
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
Interesting