Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 187281

187281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/912/0pkoij7ta04kpzndju62dp3x89vcxbr0.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in a prestigious area of Paphos. Garden, parking, swimming pool and an incomparable view of the sea and mountains. Fully equipped with everything necessary for life, including heating. it was used only by the owners during their arrival in Cyprus. The house is in excellent condition and in a very good location.

Read more
Object
№187281
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
900 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 000 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:35
187281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/lzw261r6l9ebw1gm4arcio4jlvv7fyzg.jpeg
№ 187905
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 630 m2
6 000 000 EUR
14 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 187093
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 980 000 EUR+VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/o0jfta9on2h1poxqiaoowcgdpc7tu774.jpg
№ 183776
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 182788
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Interesting