Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 153083

153083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f9/0mi8l91h1tx29eeyp9v0pm9rix8wg9b9.jpg
Description:

An exclusive and unique project in the Tala area, consisting of four bungalows and six 2-storey houses. The natural landscape offers unobstructed views of the sea of Paphos and Peyia from every house. The villas are located in Tala, an elite suburb of Paphos, just a 4-minute drive from the center of Paphos, the Tala Golf Course and the beach. The modern architectural approach combines the project with the environment and creates spacious and efficient interior spaces. The location is excellent. The village center is just a 4-minute walk away. If you are looking for an investment or a private residence, this is the perfect choice. Advantages of the project: panoramic sea and mountain views; convenient location; garden; terraces and balconies; stylish design; swimming pool; energy efficiency class "A".

Read more
Object
№153083
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
268 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
425 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:30
153083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97b/1088_820_2/iqibs277dq0ti0gzn1xwuhaxjlma1c3i.jpg
№ 179145
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
2 072 EUR/m2
Interesting