Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 152926

152926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e94/9kn2kppwowgj1schc1bx4i97jnokvsr7.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Trachoni, Limassol. This modern project offers the perfect combination of a comfortable lifestyle and natural harmony. The architecture and layout of the complex are thought out to the smallest detail: high-quality finishing materials, an eco-friendly approach to construction and attention to detail create a unique space for living and relaxing.

The apartment is designed with energy efficiency requirements in mind and meets the Class A energy efficiency certificate. The exterior walls are insulated with an 8-centimeter layer of polystyrene, the ceiling is 10 cm, and the windows are 3 cm. A solar water heating system is installed. Electric shutters are provided in the bedrooms, and mortgages have been made for their installation in the rest of the rooms. There are outlets for air conditioners (split systems) in the bedrooms, living room and kitchen, as well as places to install wall-mounted electric heaters.

Just 10 minutes from the motorway, the City of Dreams Casino and My Mall, 15 minutes from the beach and just a 5-minute drive from Kolossi district. This area perfectly combines the tranquility of suburban life with proximity to all the amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№152926
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
567 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:39
152926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8324 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dd9/1088_820_2/584cslj1fmuq2x4h0ht1wcj903tgy5ct.jpg
№ 170483
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 185 EUR/m2
Interesting