Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 152527

152527
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bc/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale with 3 bedrooms in the area of Oroklini (Larnaca). The project is defined by modern architecture, high technical standards, comfortable rooms and functional design. The villa offers 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large terrace on the ground floor, a spacious living-dining room, a kitchen, a guest bathroom and a terrace with a seating area on the ground floor. The villa has a lush garden, 2 parking spaces, and an additional swimming pool can be built. The villa has a good location and easy access to the center of Larnaca, the international airport, shops and other amenities. The beach is within walking distance. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№152527
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
850 m
665 000 EUR + VAT
4 030 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:12
152527
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/xhg3lo34477350gg6cadhzk89opu2esx.jpeg
№ 197445
Plot Size: 536 m2
158 000 EUR+VAT
295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/617a6sg926h38zmleju21kuse61fypeu.jpeg
№ 195481
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 113 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
Interesting