Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 152274

152274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8ad/insl6r3rlhurjvjo0pmbvpns603calwy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

The modern residence is a small apartment building consisting of six apartments. The apartments have spacious areas and have an A+ energy efficiency rating. The project will be built in a quiet and beautiful area, in the Agios Dometios area, and will be located with easy access to all services, schools, supermarkets, cafes, etc.

Read more
Object
№152274
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:45
152274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/quxrq77wm3ok54zvkhpktul3pv82fwyu.jpg
№ 206551
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/ffdaw987n9qicxrue6gsjiblmmik0j17.JPG
№ 202259
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b30/1088_820_2/4k3nk1g3ftf856sxctagrzlll2shqh7w.jpg
№ 199881
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
403 000 EUR+VAT
3 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f29/1088_820_2/9p1j811fjdzj49cccshecymdwu7qwm1e.jpg
№ 195203
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 165 m2
489 500 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
Interesting