Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 195203

195203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f29/1920_1080_2/9p1j811fjdzj49cccshecymdwu7qwm1e.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom townhouse for sale in Universal area, Paphos. This is a gated complex with a communal pool and a terrace, which will ensure comfort and safety. The townhouse is designed in a super-modern style with architecture that is unusual for Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№195203
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Land area:
165 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
489 500 EUR + VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:44
195203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/ffdaw987n9qicxrue6gsjiblmmik0j17.JPG
№ 202259
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b30/1088_820_2/4k3nk1g3ftf856sxctagrzlll2shqh7w.jpg
№ 199881
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
403 000 EUR+VAT
3 875 EUR/m2
Interesting