Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199881

199881
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b30/4k3nk1g3ftf856sxctagrzlll2shqh7w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment for sale in the Kapsalos area of ​​Limassol. This modern complex is located near the city center and provides easy access to city amenities and the highway. The apartment consists of two bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, two bathrooms, a spacious covered veranda, a storage room, and covered parking. Air conditioning is available in all rooms, and solar panels are installed.

Read more
Object
№199881
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
403 000 EUR + VAT
3 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:44
199881
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting