Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 151605

151605
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f8/74o8khfua8pvppv2ywwwzxcb0tdnuf3w.jpg
948
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of 5 adjunct residential plots with planning permit and architectural plan in Pyrgos, Limassol. The plots are situated at the distance 2600 meters from highway and 3500 meters from the beach. They have irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 46 meters. 4675 m2 fall into planning zone H2 with building density 90%, coverage 50%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters and 263 m2 fall into planning zone H1 with building density 120%, coverage 70%, 3 floors, 11.4 meters

Read more
Object
№151605
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4938 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
H1 H2
Building percentage:
90120
Percentage of coverage:
5070
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
405 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:35
151605
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3932 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/226/1088_820_2/awd6ftescywx1hq2o37udhnpl4ucciod.jpg
№ 179788
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
547 000 EUR+VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/g63z29m6l3fo5lzcnfcwtv4n7cr10ccx.jpg
№ 158822
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/bkbvmete081dn0j7j8v685o3u3ubscfu.jpg
№ 133745
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 399 m2
1 300 000 EUR
6 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a8/1088_820_2/yb0iub184hz7st8s0fmmx2xyhd1soj0w.jpg
№ 122083
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR
4 589 EUR/m2
Interesting