Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 179788

179788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/226/1920_1080_2/awd6ftescywx1hq2o37udhnpl4ucciod.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedrooms apartment in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment has open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also balcony, storage room and parking place. Garden 65 m2.

Read more
Object
№179788
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
547 000 EUR + VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T20:02
179788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/iutdc86uibvsm1znktvl3zmrtscxom3y.jpg
№ 209036
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting