Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 150738

150738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1920_1080_2/sokkx85dbfo7z7bsxgjc02s7w0pm55an.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The apartment offers three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms and a guest toilet. Located in close proximity to Limassol's waterfront and all major amenities, it also provides easy access to the nuclear power line. Inside you will find a spacious living room, the kitchen seamlessly merges into a cozy second living room, which makes it an ideal place for receiving guests. In addition, the villa has a large parking space for several cars.

Read more
Object
№150738
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Year of construction:
540 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:04
150738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ed3/1088_820_2/tcjmz5zfxgp86hoj111bhllppanmtsvz.JPG
№ 200508
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
143 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/v5chdhdoy9bzjsmchjxb7tbmxx2cmcqg.jpg
№ 200304
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/i47j672zeeewgmpaq0vrclyp75wi813u.jpg
№ 196434
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
512 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
Interesting