Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 150344

150344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee2/gf9fzrqxfsebqsb4wp013w2j3stol0tv.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a unique author's residential complex located in the prestigious Germasogeia area. The complex combines modern architecture, style and a high level of comfort. Its infrastructure includes a gated guarded territory with concierge service, a communal heated swimming pool, a children's pool, a playground, a modern fitness room and a sauna. Due to its prestigious location and high liquidity, this residential complex is not only an ideal place to live, but also a profitable investment. The project consists of three blocks, which include apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, luxury penthouses with 4 and 5 bedrooms, a rooftop garden, a private pool and a separate room for a housekeeper. For those who prefer to live on the ground floor, apartments with private pools and separate rooms for staff are provided. The ceiling height in the apartments is a clean 4 meters, and the panoramic glass facades offer magnificent views. For the convenience of residents, there is an underground parking with private storage rooms. The complex is located in one of the best areas of the city, providing access to all key urban infrastructures. This project combines privacy, luxury and convenience, offering everything you need for a comfortable life and relaxation.

Read more
Object
№150344
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
372 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
730 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 400 000 EUR + VAT
9 140 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:24
150344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/0o08xf9ggn6k92f9z2j3wv732zh590eh.jpg
№ 164794
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 784 m2
940 000 EUR+VAT
5 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/xybfyfackmc0e40oo1b6qjo2os0wo2ys.jpeg
№ 153834
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
439 000 EUR+VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
488 000 EUR
Interesting