Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 150164

150164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baf/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
548
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom penthouse with a 142 m2 roof garden in a new complex. The apartments have underfloor heating, natural parquet, marble, high ceilings. Walking distance to the sea, supermarket and shopping center. The second line of the sea. The apartment is located in a complex consisting of three blocks. The complex has its own communal swimming pool, concierge service, gym. The apartment is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№150164
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
370 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
4 054 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
2026-06-14T11:28
150164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
91 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217453
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5e/1088_820_2/8bxndsdgv0hlqhuw31e46rzq1ul8jvm3.jpg
№ 216842
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 175 500 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/xdomg8kazgitzrh8qgydn8e9scls1eod.jpg
№ 185811
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/785/1088_820_2/601cf4joaas61kdy709kmjsb90azcezt.jpg
№ 169114
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f78/1088_820_2/7qyg82epxa1kk0i4i5t9vcvxprfvkw74.jpeg
№ 127406
Total area: 308 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/bc2xcloqo9cewahx023umo7g4qco3lh0.jpg
№ 109058
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 443 m2
795 000 EUR
4 969 EUR/m2
Interesting