Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109058

109058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/359/bc2xcloqo9cewahx023umo7g4qco3lh0.jpg
Description:

For sale is a luxurious 3 bedroom villa, originally furnished and equipped to a very high standard and located in an excellent location. This picturesque south-facing plot offers stunning sea views and is just a short walk from the Village Square shops and restaurants, as well as the resort's sports and entertainment facilities. The stylish and modern interior of the villa offers bright and spacious open-plan living rooms. Attention to detail is evident everywhere: Italian-style kitchen sets of the highest quality, luxurious marble bathrooms and marble or parquet floors everywhere.

Read more
Object
№109058
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
443 m2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
795 000 EUR
4 969 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:27
109058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/xdomg8kazgitzrh8qgydn8e9scls1eod.jpg
№ 185811
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/785/1088_820_2/601cf4joaas61kdy709kmjsb90azcezt.jpg
№ 169114
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
Interesting