Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216861

216861
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1920_1080_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216861
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
271 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 172 500 EUR + VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:26
216861
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
90 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5e/1088_820_2/8bxndsdgv0hlqhuw31e46rzq1ul8jvm3.jpg
№ 216842
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 175 500 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6f/1088_820_2/gjsv3sys9qbazi8ixl5nw9j8mt9qnoh6.jpg
№ 216841
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 239 000 EUR+VAT
3 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216823
A new incredible project
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 4
704 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d26/1088_820_2/sf6ic5a1ng4yya4ohcq94ynncll8ugvx.jpg
№ 216719
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Interesting