Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216842

216842
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5e/1920_1080_2/8bxndsdgv0hlqhuw31e46rzq1ul8jvm3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216842
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
271 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 175 500 EUR + VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:00
216842
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
91 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217453
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6f/1088_820_2/gjsv3sys9qbazi8ixl5nw9j8mt9qnoh6.jpg
№ 216841
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 239 000 EUR+VAT
3 313 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abd/1088_820_2/y1bimlo00vragggkw0v4tlovg7j3b8pg.jpg
№ 217286
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Interesting