Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169114

169114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/785/601cf4joaas61kdy709kmjsb90azcezt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 2 bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. The price includes a convenient covered parking space. The project is at the off-plan stage, which makes it possible to choose the best purchase conditions and layout.

Read more
Object
№169114
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:27
169114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Interesting