Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 149034

149034
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f77/1920_1080_2/y3xweccorocmo96fjba4dog7qulyrrk5.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. This cozy and modern apartment is ideal for both personal living and investment.

The apartment is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. It has photovoltaic systems for the use of renewable energy and Hosta air conditioners, providing a pleasant climate in all rooms. Underfloor heating creates a comfortable atmosphere at any time of the year.

The kitchen, built-in wardrobes and bathroom furniture are made in Italy by the premium brand Cucina Cucina. German plumbing Duravit and Hansgrohe Axor emphasize the quality of every detail. The living room has a stylish Ergofocus fireplace, adding warmth and elegance to the interior.

The bedroom is equipped with a private bathroom, which makes the stay especially comfortable. The apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, high-quality and comfortable accommodation.

Read more
Object
№149034
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 500 EUR + VAT
2 702 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:36
149034
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e76/1088_820_2/fa2lgeu87mzzkgwocyvz42tlck27ns70.jpg
№ 207029
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 300 000 EUR
8 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/dd993hssl9f4lrha1zaufqmgc3ub0h97.jpg
№ 204782
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202674
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 193520
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 526 EUR/m2
Interesting