Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 207029

207029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e76/fa2lgeu87mzzkgwocyvz42tlck27ns70.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale on the first coastline just 500 meters from Agia Napa Marina. Panoramic sea views, heated swimming pool, landscaped garden, two parking spaces and much more. Quick access to the highway, as well as just 1.5 km to the famous Nissy Beach. It takes about 25 minutes to drive to the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№207029
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 300 000 EUR
8 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:35
207029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202674
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d0/1088_820_2/irqbhnvf3ba364gdp9o6r2dope40o33z.jpg
№ 178915
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1088_820_2/at0a1nncm4xu4i80v2o5biz4jm2wabj6.jpg
№ 131491
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
Interesting