Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 193520

193520
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
Description:

A vibrant urban project in the heart of the city, where families can find their ideal home, professionals can work in modern offices, and all residents can enjoy shopping and living in a safe gated community. The project consists of 5 residential buildings (5 floors) and one commercial building (6 floors). The residential part of the complex includes 120 apartments: 10 studios, 50 single apartments, 40 double apartments, 20 three-bedroom apartments. For the convenience of residents, there are: a communal swimming pool, an office space for common use, a lobby, a common living room and barbecue area, a laundry room, a gym/ yoga room, a spa / beauty salon, a media and game room, a playground. Each apartment is allocated a parking space. The advantage is also the convenient location close to the center of Limassol and the business streets with the best shops, restaurants, schools, city parks and cultural attractions. The beach is within walking distance (600 meters). The project is under development. Expected completion of the facility: September 2027.

Read more
Object
№193520
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
5 526 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:36
193520
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8489 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e76/1088_820_2/fa2lgeu87mzzkgwocyvz42tlck27ns70.jpg
№ 207029
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 300 000 EUR
8 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202674
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9bb/1088_820_2/w0x2mhyiyynbj1b163zgyc54nr770s9j.jpg
№ 183510
Sea view
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1467 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d0/1088_820_2/irqbhnvf3ba364gdp9o6r2dope40o33z.jpg
№ 178915
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
Interesting