Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204782

204782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef4/dd993hssl9f4lrha1zaufqmgc3ub0h97.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new 3-storey complex in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. There are two two- and one-bedroom apartments on each floor. The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, open and covered verandas, as well as a roof garden. The apartment combines modern design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№204782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:36
204782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e76/1088_820_2/fa2lgeu87mzzkgwocyvz42tlck27ns70.jpg
№ 207029
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 300 000 EUR
8 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202674
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 193520
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9bb/1088_820_2/w0x2mhyiyynbj1b163zgyc54nr770s9j.jpg
№ 183510
Sea view
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1467 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
Interesting