Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 148341

148341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/071/pifjtownvlcd9udwfltyna3tupyz1t10.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a 3-storey residential building with many amenities near Larnaca. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a covered veranda. The complex provides parking and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№148341
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:01
148341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/ui27o69t3hghd5fgosvu5o09hkjt6esf.jpg
№ 206449
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22c/1088_820_2/h4aw5ksedout1p1ldw75np0xbzn824ho.jpg
№ 205155
Total area: 570 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 600 000 EUR
2 807 EUR/m2
Interesting