Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 147685

147685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98c/r7rz2abv7ye2u3ipy44t9n02clnnehf6.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an elite complex under construction on the beach, in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The project consists of three shining towers and a lively square located between them - an ideal place to live, work and relax against the backdrop of a picturesque panorama of the Mediterranean Sea. The complex, which has been worked on by world-class architects, designers and developers, offers a unique lifestyle combining fabulous seaside living opportunities with sophisticated urban comfort. Thanks to the combination of personalized services and facilities such as swimming pools, pool bar, tennis court, children's playground and gardens, here you will feel yourself in a Mediterranean resort atmosphere, being just a few minutes from the city's seaside promenade. Project features: 24-hour concierge service and security, Private underground parking, Tennis court, Children's playground, Landscaped gardens, Silent high-speed elevators, Lobby with reception area, Business center, CCTV surveillance system, Smart Home system, Electronic card access system.

Read more
Object
№147685
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
35
Floor:
23
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:42
147685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/nzl1hmzum5rbuwc2wspswtzrh23w8v64.jpg
№ 199299
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
236 000 EUR+VAT
3 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c0d/1088_820_2/u8cwz76sye05eln8d1tjw5pljn23w3w7.jpg
№ 193190
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/640/pt9n0oa6cj6rssz47ffhdpanhs54wfif.jpg
№ 78487
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 709 m2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
7 500 EUR/m2
Interesting