Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 78487

78487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/640/pt9n0oa6cj6rssz47ffhdpanhs54wfif.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with a swimming pool at the final stage of construction. Underfloor heating, Smart home system, VRV air conditioning system. From the windows of each bedroom there is a panoramic view of the sea. On the plot there is a separate studio with bathroom and toilet, barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№78487
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
709 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 400 000 EUR + VAT
7 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:56
78487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting