Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193190

193190
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c0d/u8cwz76sye05eln8d1tjw5pljn23w3w7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

A two-bedroom penthouse is for sale in a new complex located in the prestigious Agios Athanasios area. This exclusive boutique development consists of only six modern two-bedroom apartments. Situated in a quiet yet strategic location, it offers easy access to the highway and is just a short drive from the bustling center of Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, parks, and essential services are all nearby.

Read more
Object
№193190
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:00
193190
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e7/ula3a45tqr3i7kcrcwhqgsodtjd12sse.jpg
№ 212883
Total area: 618 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bad/1088_820_2/2qhso4hv8lgh4fvmt108ic1kd1lh07m2.jpg
№ 207715
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
599 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/l0zq00frc015jfienjg1ngw9g0nws16s.jpg
№ 151029
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Interesting