Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 129641

129641
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e2/oalmdqggka4v5ir4na5be3apqmklkii7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern city apartments, within walking distance from stylish cafes, bars and a shopping district. The beautiful historical center of Paphos, as well as its financial and business district are just a few minutes ' walk away. This elegant modern complex consists of a residential block with one and two bedroom apartments and a commercial block with offices and shops, all with high-quality finishes and technical characteristics. 

Read more
Object
№129641
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
40 m2
Indoor area:
33 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
203 000 EUR + VAT
5 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:34
129641
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/255/1088_820_2/iu6bfum0ku8d45ckvljy6k8wuin33yh0.jpeg
№ 211893
Crypto-friendly
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/492/1088_820_2/38id2cx8wckmkmp7gqt0869yhpgla6b9.jpeg
№ 206949
With sea view
Total area: 483 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 558 m2
17 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d6/1088_820_2/0fzrymb0s6sh9q6lul0j4y42ergns3x4.jpg
№ 201720
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
13 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a62/1088_820_2/kolek1f9bs35m7albius2cl25w29ru3m.jpg
№ 201191
Total area: 1200 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 3392 m2
7 500 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
9 500 000 EUR
Interesting