Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201720

201720
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d6/1920_1080_2/0fzrymb0s6sh9q6lul0j4y42ergns3x4.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom residence in a flagship high-rise project, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and an oasis of 7,500 m2, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on the territory, which includes world-class restaurants and places for work and recreation. The project will be guarded around the clock. Underground parking.

Features of the residence:

  1. High ceilings
  2. Warm water floor
  3. VRV-air conditioning
  4. Natural finishing materials
  5. Panoramic sea and mountain views
  6. Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards
Read more
Object
№201720
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
25
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 720 000 EUR + VAT
13 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:11
201720
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/170/1088_820_2/6v7hgnvcs4fozkxhn2wrg9vkhec7sahv.jpg
№ 200871
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 500 EUR+VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/ioyomgdicgweq53av2yiqo2n6kgo5bli.jpg
№ 158826
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 173 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 152526
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8d/1088_820_2/w3x1b3tbg9pi93q92b74dry6p2wbjlzx.jpeg
№ 127418
Total area: 6435 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
280 EUR/m2
Interesting